802.3at PoE Standard Compliant,16 x 10/100/1000M Auto-Negotiation and Auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet RJ45 Ports Built-in16 PoE Ports (Port 1 ~ Port 16) Maximum 25.5 watts power for each POE port. With 2Gigabit fiber SFP LC Single Mode or MUTILMODE.

OCB-POE-1008-8P (COPY)

802.3at PoE Standard Compliant,16 x 10/100/1000M Auto-Negotiation and Auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet RJ45 Ports Built-in16 PoE Ports (Port 1 ~ Port 16) Maximum 25.5 watts power for each POE port. With 2Gigabit fiber SFP LC Single Mode or MUTILMODE.

Sign In for Price

Availability (May Vary): In stock


All Categories